Informationer om Morten Kornbech Larsen

Morten Kornbech Larsen

Kontaktoplysninger er kun tilgængelige efter login.

Kampe i sæson 2018
22/4-2007 12:00Bergsøe - Egmont
22/4-2007 14:00Ostenfeld - DGK
29/4-2007 14:00Kampsax - Egmont
13/5-2007 14:00Egmont - Studentergaarden
13/5-2007 15:00Hjortespring - POP
24/6-2007 14:00Studentergaarden - Otto Mønsted
16/9-2007 14:00Bergsøe - DGK
30/9-2007 14:00Bergsøe - Studentergaarden
6/10-2007 16:00Bergsøe - Hjortespring
14/10-2007 15:00Hjortespring - Otto Mønsted
20/4-2008 15:00Studentergaarden - DGK
25/4-2008 18:00Hjortespring - POP
27/4-2008 15:00DGK - Kampsax
11/5-2008 15:00Hjortespring - Studentergaarden
12/5-2008 16:00Egmont - Studentergaarden
15/5-2008 17:00DGK - Otto Mønsted
16/5-2008 18:00Hjortespring - Kampsax
22/5-2008 18:00DGK - Hjortespring
25/5-2008 14:00Otto Mønsted - Hjortespring
25/5-2008 16:00Studentergaarden - Egmont
1/6-2008 14:00POP - Otto Mønsted
1/6-2008 16:00Kampsax - Studentergaarden
8/6-2008 14:00Egmont - POP
8/6-2008 16:00Studentergaarden - Hjortespring
15/6-2008 14:00Egmont - DGK
22/6-2008 16:00Otto Mønsted - Egmont
3/9-2008 18:00Kampsax - Hjortespring
7/9-2008 14:00Kampsax - Hjortespring
7/9-2008 16:00POP - Studentergaarden
14/9-2008 14:00POP - Kampsax
21/9-2008 14:00POP - Hjortespring
21/9-2008 16:00Kampsax - Egmont
24/9-2008 17:45Kampsax - DGK
28/9-2008 14:00Egmont - Hjortespring
28/9-2008 16:00Studentergaarden - Kampsax
2/10-2008 17:00DGK - Studentergaarden
5/10-2008 14:00Kampsax - Otto Mønsted
5/10-2008 16:00POP - Egmont
12/10-2008 14:00POP - DGK
18/10-2008 14:00Hjortespring - Studentergaarden
10/4-2009 18:00Hjortespring - DGK
19/4-2009 14:00Bergsøe - Hjortespring
19/4-2009 16:00Kampsax - DGK
26/4-2009 14:00POP - Hjortespring
26/4-2009 16:00Nybrogaard - Studentergaarden
27/4-2009 17:15DGK - Egmont
3/5-2009 14:00Kampsax - Egmont
3/5-2009 16:00Bergsøe - Nybrogaard
4/5-2009 17:15DGK - Studentergaarden
8/5-2009 18:00Hjortespring - Kampsax
10/5-2009 14:00POP - DGK
10/5-2009 16:00Bergsøe - Egmont
15/5-2009 18:00Hjortespring - Nybrogaard
17/5-2009 16:00Kampsax - POP
24/5-2009 14:00POP - Otto Mønsted
24/5-2009 16:00Nybrogaard - Egmont
30/5-2009 16:00Kampsax - Bergsøe
31/5-2009 16:00Nybrogaard - POP
1/6-2009 17:15DGK - Otto Mønsted
4/6-2009 17:15DGK - Nybrogaard
5/6-2009 18:15Hjortespring - Egmont
7/6-2009 14:00Bergsøe - POP
11/6-2009 17:15DGK - Bergsøe
13/6-2009 15:00Hjortespring - Studentergaarden
14/6-2009 14:00Nybrogaard - Kampsax
14/6-2009 16:00POP - Egmont
16/6-2009 18:00Hjortespring - Bergsøe
16/6-2009 20:00Nybrogaard - Otto Mønsted
17/6-2009 18:00POP - Studentergaarden
18/6-2009 17:15DGK - Kampsax
21/6-2009 15:00Egmont - Kampsax
21/6-2009 17:00Otto Mønsted - Hjortespring
24/6-2009 18:00Kampsax - POP
30/8-2009 14:00Studentergaarden - Nybrogaard
30/8-2009 16:00Egmont - DGK
2/9-2009 18:00Hjortespring - POP
6/9-2009 14:00Egmont - Bergsøe
6/9-2009 16:00Otto Mønsted - Studentergaarden
13/9-2009 13:00POP - Kampsax
13/9-2009 15:00Bergsøe - Studentergaarden
13/9-2009 17:00Nybrogaard - Hjortespring
17/9-2009 17:15Løvinderne (D) - APK (D)
20/9-2009 14:00Otto Mønsted - POP
20/9-2009 16:00Egmont - Nybrogaard
21/9-2009 18:00DGK - Hjortespring
27/9-2009 12:30Otto Mønsted (D) - Løvinderne (D)
27/9-2009 14:00Otto Mønsted - DGK
27/9-2009 16:00Studentergaarden - Egmont
1/10-2009 17:00Grønjord (D) - Løvinderne (D)
4/10-2009 14:00Otto Mønsted - Kampsax
4/10-2009 16:00Egmont - Hjortespring
8/10-2009 17:00Kampsax - Hjortespring
11/10-2009 14:00Bergsøe - DGK
11/10-2009 16:00Kampsax - Nybrogaard
18/10-2009 15:00Grønjord (D) - POP (D)
20/10-2009 17:00Egmont (D) - Grønjord (D)
25/10-2009 14:00Egmont (D) - POP (D)
25/10-2009 15:00APK (D) - Grønjord (D)
1/11-2009 12:45DGK - RHK
1/11-2009 15:00Hjortespring - POP
8/11-2009 14:00Hjortespring - Egmont
12/4-2010 18:30Grønjord - William Demant
25/4-2010 13:00Bergsøe - Studentergaarden
25/4-2010 15:00Kampsax - Egmont
25/4-2010 17:00William Demant - Otto Mønsted
26/4-2010 19:15Grønjord - DGK
29/4-2010 17:15DGK - POP
30/4-2010 18:00Hjortespring - Egmont
2/5-2010 14:00Kampsax - Otto Mønsted
2/5-2010 16:00William Demant - Studentergaarden
3/5-2010 19:15Grønjord - Bergsøe
9/5-2010 14:00Bergsøe - Kampsax
9/5-2010 16:00William Demant - Hjortespring
10/5-2010 17:15DGK - Studentergaarden
10/5-2010 19:15Otto Mønsted (D) - POP (D)
14/5-2010 18:00Hjortespring - Kampsax
16/5-2010 13:00Otto Mønsted - Grønjord
16/5-2010 15:00Egmont - Bergsøe
16/5-2010 17:00Studentergaarden - POP
17/5-2010 17:15DGK - William Demant
21/5-2010 18:00Hjortespring - Otto Mønsted
23/5-2010 12:30RHK (D) - Egmont (D)
23/5-2010 14:00Egmont - DGK
23/5-2010 16:00Studentergaarden - Kampsax
30/5-2010 12:30POP (D) - Grønjord (D)
30/5-2010 14:00POP - Grønjord
30/5-2010 16:00Bergsøe - Hjortespring
31/5-2010 17:15DGK - Kampsax
2/6-2010 19:00Bergsøe - Grønjord
6/6-2010 12:30POP (D) - Egmont (D)
6/6-2010 14:00POP - Egmont
6/6-2010 16:00Bergsøe - DGK
9/6-2010 18:00Kampsax - William Demant
11/6-2010 18:00Hjortespring - DGK
13/6-2010 13:00Egmont - Kampsax
13/6-2010 14:45APK (D) - Løvinderne (D)
13/6-2010 17:00Otto Mønsted - William Demant
14/6-2010 17:15DGK - Grønjord
15/6-2010 18:00Otto Mønsted (D) - Egmont (D)
16/6-2010 18:00Egmont - Studentergaarden
16/6-2010 20:00Otto Mønsted - DGK
17/6-2010 20:00POP - Nybrogaard
20/6-2010 13:30Egmont (D) - Løvinderne (D)
20/6-2010 15:00Otto Mønsted - Kampsax
20/6-2010 17:00Studentergaarden - William Demant
5/9-2010 14:00Studentergaarden - Otto Mønsted
5/9-2010 16:00Løvinderne (D) - Otto Mønsted (D)
5/9-2010 17:15APK (D) - POP (D)
6/9-2010 18:15Grønjord - POP
8/9-2010 18:00Egmont - Otto Mønsted
8/9-2010 19:20Egmont (D) - Otto Mønsted (D)
9/9-2010 18:00Otto Mønsted (D) - RHK (D)
12/9-2010 12:30Otto Mønsted (D) - APK (D)
12/9-2010 14:00Egmont - POP
12/9-2010 16:00Egmont (D) - POP (D)
12/9-2010 17:15RHK (D) - Løvinderne (D)
13/9-2010 18:15Grønjord - Studentergaarden
14/9-2010 18:30RHK (D) - POP (D)
15/9-2010 18:00William Demant - Grønjord
19/9-2010 13:00POP - Otto Mønsted
19/9-2010 15:00POP (D) - Otto Mønsted (D)
19/9-2010 16:00William Demant - Nybrogaard
20/9-2010 17:30Grønjord - Egmont
25/9-2010 16:00Kampsax - Nybrogaard
26/9-2010 13:30POP (D) - Løvinderne (D)
26/9-2010 15:00POP - Studentergaarden
26/9-2010 17:00William Demant - DGK
27/9-2010 17:45Grønjord - Kampsax
28/9-2010 18:00RHK (D) - Otto Mønsted (D)
30/9-2010 17:15DGK - Otto Mønsted
3/10-2010 13:00Nybrogaard - William Demant
3/10-2010 14:30POP (D) - APK (D)
3/10-2010 16:00POP - Kampsax
4/10-2010 17:00Grønjord - Otto Mønsted
7/10-2010 17:15DGK - Egmont
10/10-2010 14:00William Demant - POP
10/10-2010 16:00Kampsax - Studentergaarden
31/10-2010 14:30Egmont - DGK
14/11-2010 14:00Egmont - POP
1/5-2011 11:00Ostenfeld - Hjortespring
1/5-2011 14:00William Demant - Tietgen
8/5-2011 13:00Otto Mønsted - Egmont
8/5-2011 15:00Studentergaarden - Kampsax
9/5-2011 18:00Otto Mønsted (D) - Løvinderne (D)
12/5-2011 17:15DGK - POP
13/5-2011 18:00Hjortespring - William Demant
15/5-2011 13:00Kampsax - Egmont
15/5-2011 15:00POP - Studentergaarden
15/5-2011 17:00POP (D) - Løvinderne (D)
16/5-2011 17:15DGK - Otto Mønsted
22/5-2011 15:00Ostenfeld - Tietgen
26/5-2011 17:00Studentergaarden - DGK
29/5-2011 15:00Egmont - POP
29/5-2011 17:00Otto Mønsted - Kampsax
1/6-2011 18:00Nybrogaard - Hjortespring
1/6-2011 20:00Ostenfeld - William Demant
5/6-2011 13:00Studentergaarden - Egmont
8/6-2011 18:00Nybrogaard - Ostenfeld
9/6-2011 17:15DGK - Kampsax
12/6-2011 13:00Tietgen - Hjortespring
12/6-2011 15:00POP - Kampsax
14/6-2011 18:00Egmont - Tietgen
15/6-2011 18:00Kampsax - William Demant
15/6-2011 19:45Ostenfeld - Nordisk
16/6-2011 18:00POP (D) - Otto Mønsted (D)
19/6-2011 13:00Kampsax - Studentergaarden
19/6-2011 15:00POP - DGK
21/6-2011 18:00Otto Mønsted - Nybrogaard
22/6-2011 18:00POP - Hjortespring
5/9-2011 18:00POP - William Demant
8/9-2011 17:30POP (D) - Otto Mønsted (D)
9/9-2011 18:00Hjortespring - Tietgen
11/9-2011 13:00Otto Mønsted - DGK
11/9-2011 15:00Egmont - Kampsax
11/9-2011 15:30Løvinderne (D) - POP (D)
12/9-2011 18:00Otto Mønsted (D) - Egmont (D)
16/9-2011 18:00Hjortespring - Ostenfeld
18/9-2011 13:00Kampsax - Otto Mønsted
18/9-2011 15:00POP - Egmont
18/9-2011 17:00POP (D) - Egmont (D)
19/9-2011 18:00Otto Mønsted (D) - RHK (D)
21/9-2011 17:45Ostenfeld - Nybrogaard
22/9-2011 17:15DGK - Studentergaarden
23/9-2011 17:40Hjortespring - Nybrogaard
25/9-2011 13:00William Demant - Ostenfeld
25/9-2011 14:30POP - Otto Mønsted
25/9-2011 16:30POP (D) - RHK (D)
28/9-2011 17:40Ostenfeld - Nybrogaard
29/9-2011 17:30Egmont - POP
2/10-2011 14:00Egmont - Studentergaarden
2/10-2011 15:50Egmont (D) - Løvinderne (D)
5/10-2011 17:30William Demant - Nybrogaard
6/10-2011 17:15DGK - Egmont
6/10-2011 21:00RHK (D) - Otto Mønsted (D)
9/10-2011 14:00Otto Mønsted - Studentergaarden
9/10-2011 16:00Tietgen - Ostenfeld
9/10-2011 17:30RHK (D) - Løvinderne (D)
10/10-2011 17:30Otto Mønsted (D) - POP (D)
30/10-2011 15:00Ostenfeld - Egmont
17/11-2011 21:00Egmont (D) - RHK (D)
15/4-2012 15:30Otto Mønsted - POP
15/4-2012 17:15Otto Mønsted (D) - POP (D)
15/4-2012 19:00Egmont - Ostenfeld
16/4-2012 17:15DGK - Studentergaarden
29/4-2012 13:00Nybrogaard - Nordisk
29/4-2012 17:15Otto Mønsted (D) - Løvinderne (D)
6/5-2012 14:00Ostenfeld - Otto Mønsted
6/5-2012 16:00William Demant - Nybrogaard
6/5-2012 17:30POP (D) - Nybrogaard (D)
6/5-2012 18:45POP - Kampsax
13/5-2012 13:30Egmont - Kampsax
13/5-2012 15:30Egmont (D) - Nybrogaard (D)
13/5-2012 17:10Løvinderne (D) - POP (D)
13/5-2012 18:20RHK (D) - Grønjord (D)
20/5-2012 12:30Studentergaarden - Egmont
20/5-2012 16:15Nordisk - William Demant
27/5-2012 13:00Ostenfeld - Studentergaarden
27/5-2012 15:00Kampsax - Otto Mønsted
27/5-2012 17:00Nybrogaard (D) - Otto Mønsted (D)
27/5-2012 18:30POP (D) - Grønjord (D)
28/5-2012 17:15DGK - Egmont
1/6-2012 18:00Hjortespring - Nordisk
3/6-2012 12:20William Demant - Tietgen
3/6-2012 14:00POP - Egmont
3/6-2012 16:00POP (D) - Egmont (D)
3/6-2012 17:15Kampsax - Ostenfeld
7/6-2012 20:40Nordisk - Tietgen
10/6-2012 13:00Kampsax - Studentergaarden
10/6-2012 15:00Nybrogaard (D) - Løvinderne (D)
11/6-2012 17:15DGK - POP
15/6-2012 18:00Hjortespring - Nybrogaard
17/6-2012 15:45Nybrogaard (D) - Grønjord (D)
17/6-2012 17:00POP (D) - Otto Mønsted (D)
17/6-2012 18:15Ostenfeld - Egmont
20/6-2012 17:00William Demant - Tietgen
21/6-2012 17:45POP - Egmont
26/6-2012 19:00Nordisk (D) - Otto Mønsted (D)
3/9-2012 17:30Egmont (D) - Løvinderne (D)
9/9-2012 15:15Nybrogaard - Tietgen
9/9-2012 17:00Nybrogaard (D) - RHK (D)
9/9-2012 18:10Kampsax - Otto Mønsted
13/9-2012 18:00Nybrogaard - RHK
16/9-2012 15:20Nordisk - RHK
16/9-2012 17:00Studentergaarden - DGK
16/9-2012 18:30Tietgen - Hjortespring
16/9-2012 20:00Løvinderne (D) - RHK (D)
19/9-2012 18:00Grønjord (D) - RHK (D)
21/9-2012 17:50Hjortespring - William Demant
23/9-2012 13:00Kampsax - Egmont
23/9-2012 15:00Nybrogaard (D) - Egmont (D)
23/9-2012 17:00Nybrogaard - Tietgen
24/9-2012 17:15DGK - Ostenfeld
30/9-2012 18:30Egmont (D) - Løvinderne (D)
30/9-2012 19:45RHK (D) - Otto Mønsted (D)
1/10-2012 17:30DGK - Otto Mønsted
7/10-2012 15:30Otto Mønsted - Kampsax
7/10-2012 17:15Otto Mønsted (D) - Nybrogaard (D)
7/10-2012 18:45Egmont (D) - RHK (D)
7/10-2012 20:00Nordisk - Nybrogaard
9/10-2012 17:35Løvinderne (D) - Otto Mønsted (D)
10/10-2012 17:30Grønjord (D) - Nybrogaard (D)
14/10-2012 18:50Egmont (D) - Grønjord (D)
28/10-2012 15:30Ostenfeld - Kampsax
28/10-2012 17:30Otto Mønsted - Studentergaarden
28/10-2012 20:00Nordisk - Hjortespring
4/11-2012 19:00POP (D) - RHK (D)
4/11-2012 20:10POP - DGK
11/11-2012 15:30Otto Mønsted - Tietgen
11/11-2012 17:10Egmont (D) - Grønjord (D)
7/4-2013 15:30Otto Mønsted - Tietgen
7/4-2013 17:15Otto Mønsted (D) - Løvinderne (D)
14/4-2013 18:30Studentergaarden - Tietgen
14/4-2013 20:15Nordisk - Bergsøe
18/4-2013 17:15DGK - Egmont
21/4-2013 20:30RHK - Rebæk Søpark
22/4-2013 21:05RHK (D) - Grønjord (D)
26/4-2013 18:00Hjortespring - Nordisk
26/4-2013 19:30Hjortespring (D) - Egmont (D)
28/4-2013 15:10Otto Mønsted - Nybrogaard
28/4-2013 17:00Studentergaarden - Egmont
28/4-2013 18:45RHK - Hjortespring
2/5-2013 20:00POP (D) - Nordisk (D)
5/5-2013 14:50RJK (D) - Egmont (D)
5/5-2013 16:00Tietgen - POP
5/5-2013 18:45Løvinderne (D) - Kampsax (D)
5/5-2013 20:00Studentergaarden - Otto Mønsted
9/5-2013 18:00POP (D) - RHK (D)
10/5-2013 18:00Hjortespring - Villum Kann
12/5-2013 13:30Nybrogaard - Studentergaarden
12/5-2013 15:15Nybrogaard (D) - Hjortespring (D)
12/5-2013 17:45POP - DGK
15/5-2013 18:30Nordisk (D) - RJK (D)
19/5-2013 16:00Nybrogaard - POP
19/5-2013 17:45Nybrogaard (D) - RJK (D)
19/5-2013 20:00Rebæk Søpark - Grønjord
24/5-2013 18:00Hjortespring - Bergsøe
26/5-2013 14:00Villum Kann - William Demant
26/5-2013 15:45Kampsax - RHK
26/5-2013 18:45RHK (D) - Nybrogaard (D)
27/5-2013 17:15DGK - Otto Mønsted
29/5-2013 18:00RJK (D) - Hjortespring (D)
30/5-2013 18:30Nybrogaard - Tietgen
9/6-2013 13:00Kampsax - William Demant
9/6-2013 15:00Kampsax (D) - Hjortespring (D)
9/6-2013 17:00Nordisk - Hjortespring
10/6-2013 17:15DGK - Studentergaarden
14/6-2013 18:00Hjortespring (D) - RJK (D)
16/6-2013 15:30Kampsax (D) - Nybrogaard (D)
16/6-2013 17:00Kampsax - Rebæk Søpark
16/6-2013 18:30Ostenfeld - Otto Mønsted
19/6-2013 18:00Ostenfeld - Hjortespring
20/6-2013 18:00William Demant - RHK
21/6-2013 19:00Hjortespring (D) - Grønjord (D)
23/6-2013 15:30Egmont - POP
23/6-2013 17:15Nordisk - Villum Kann
1/9-2013 17:00Egmont - DGK
1/9-2013 19:00RJK - Mønten
8/9-2013 15:15DGK - Tietgen
8/9-2013 17:00Egmont (D) - RJK (D)
8/9-2013 18:15Nordisk - POP
8/9-2013 20:10RHK - Egmont
11/9-2013 17:50William Demant - Tietgen
13/9-2013 18:00Hjortespring - Kampsax
15/9-2013 14:00Kampsax - Hjortespring
15/9-2013 15:45Kampsax (D) - Løvinderne (D)
15/9-2013 17:40POP (D) - Grønjord (D)
20/9-2013 17:10Hjortespring - RHK
20/9-2013 18:40Hjortespring (D) - Nybrogaard (D)
22/9-2013 15:30Egmont - Studentergaarden
22/9-2013 17:00Egmont (D) - Otto Mønsted (D)
22/9-2013 18:15RHK (D) - POP (D)
22/9-2013 19:30RJK - RHK
24/9-2013 17:20RJK (D) - Løvinderne (D)
24/9-2013 18:25Grønjord (D) - RHK (D)
27/9-2013 18:00Hjortespring - William Demant
29/9-2013 15:15Egmont - Otto Mønsted
29/9-2013 17:00Studentergaarden - Nybrogaard
30/9-2013 17:50Løvinderne (D) - POP (D)
6/10-2013 13:00William Demant - Villum Kann
6/10-2013 14:30Bergsøe - Hjortespring
6/10-2013 16:00Ostenfeld - Egmont
6/10-2013 20:30Løvinderne (D) - RHK (D)
10/10-2013 21:00Nordisk (D) - Otto Mønsted (D)
27/10-2013 15:10Otto Mønsted - POP
27/10-2013 16:50Bergsøe - Kampsax
3/11-2013 15:15Nordisk - William Demant
3/11-2013 17:00Ostenfeld - Kampsax
3/11-2013 19:00Løvinderne (D) - Otto Mønsted (D)
24/11-2013 16:15Nordisk (D) - Grønjord (D)
24/11-2013 17:30Tietgen - Kampsax
6/4-2014 15:15Egmont - Ostenfeld
13/4-2014 15:30Otto Mønsted - DGK
13/4-2014 18:30Nordisk - POP
27/4-2014 17:00Egmont - DGK
4/5-2014 15:00Mønten - Hjortespring
4/5-2014 17:00Egmont - RHK
4/5-2014 18:45Egmont (D) - RHK (D)
5/5-2014 17:15DGK - Tietgen
8/5-2014 17:45Kampsax (D) - PoNyerne (D)
11/5-2014 13:30William Demant - Bergsøe
11/5-2014 15:15Villum Kann - DGK
18/5-2014 13:30Grønjord (D) - Egmont (D)
18/5-2014 15:00Tietgen - Otto Mønsted
18/5-2014 17:00Studentergaarden - William Demant
18/5-2014 18:45Løvinderne (D) - Otto Mønsted (D)
18/5-2014 20:00RHK (D) - Nordisk (D)
19/5-2014 17:15DGK - RHK
21/5-2014 18:30Nybrogaard - Studentergaarden
25/5-2014 13:30Grønjord (D) - Otto Mønsted (D)
25/5-2014 15:00Tietgen - Ostenfeld
25/5-2014 16:45Mønten - Bergsøe
25/5-2014 20:15RHK (D) - Løvinderne (D)
1/6-2014 15:00Mønten - Villum Kann
1/6-2014 18:45RHK (D) - Grønjord (D)
1/6-2014 20:00RHK - POP
5/6-2014 17:10DGK (D) - Otto Mønsted (D)
6/6-2014 18:00Hjortespring - Villum Kann
8/6-2014 17:00Kagså FC - Mønten
9/6-2014 18:45RHK (D) - Otto Mønsted (D)
9/6-2014 20:00Egmont (D) - Løvinderne (D)
13/6-2014 18:00Hjortespring - Kagså FC
15/6-2014 14:00Nybrogaard - William Demant
15/6-2014 15:45PoNyerne (D) - Kampsax (D)
15/6-2014 17:00POP - Nordisk
18/6-2014 18:00William Demant - Egmont
18/6-2014 19:45POP - Tietgen
20/6-2014 18:00Hjortespring - DGK
22/6-2014 15:00Rebæk Søpark - Nybrogaard
23/6-2014 17:30Løvinderne (D) - DGK (D)
4/9-2014 17:15DGK - Nordisk
5/9-2014 18:00Hjortespring - Mønten
7/9-2014 15:15Nordisk - RHK
7/9-2014 17:00Studentergaarden - Kampsax
8/9-2014 17:15DGK - Egmont
11/9-2014 18:00DGK (D) - PoNyerne (D)
12/9-2014 18:00Hjortespring - Otto Mønsted
14/9-2014 17:00RHK - Egmont
14/9-2014 18:45Nordisk (D) - RHK (D)
14/9-2014 20:00Egmont (D) - Grønjord (D)
18/9-2014 17:55DGK (D) - Kampsax (D)
19/9-2014 18:00Hjortespring - Bergsøe
21/9-2014 15:30Otto Mønsted - Tietgen
21/9-2014 17:15Otto Mønsted (D) - Grønjord (D)
21/9-2014 18:45Egmont (D) - Nordisk (D)
21/9-2014 20:00Nordisk - Ostenfeld
24/9-2014 17:30Tietgen - William Demant
25/9-2014 18:00Grønjord (D) - Nordisk (D)
28/9-2014 13:15Nybrogaard - Rebæk Søpark
28/9-2014 16:00POP - RHK
5/10-2014 17:00DGK - POP
5/10-2014 18:45Nordisk (D) - Grønjord (D)
5/10-2014 20:00Studentergaarden - Nybrogaard
19/10-2014 15:30PoNyerne (D) - DGK (D)
26/10-2014 15:30Otto Mønsted - POP
26/10-2014 20:30Kampsax (D) - Grønjord (D)
2/11-2014 17:00Tietgen - DGK
18/4-2015 17:00Nybrogaard - Studentergaarden
19/4-2015 14:00Tietgen - Nordisk
19/4-2015 15:50Tietgen (D) - Egmont (D)
25/4-2015 16:00Kagså FC - Bergsøe
26/4-2015 14:00Kampsax (D) - Sølund (D)
26/4-2015 16:30Løvinderne (D) - RHK (D)
26/4-2015 18:45Nordisk (D) - Grønjord (D)
27/4-2015 17:50DGK (D) - Tietgen (D)
3/5-2015 12:30William Demant - Egmont
3/5-2015 14:15Ostenfeld - RHK
3/5-2015 16:00Bergsøe - Morbærhaven
5/5-2015 18:00PoNyerne (D) - Løvinderne (D)
5/5-2015 19:15POP - Studentergaarden
8/5-2015 18:00Hjortespring - DGK
10/5-2015 15:00POP - Nybrogaard
10/5-2015 17:00Egmont - Otto Mønsted
10/5-2015 18:45Egmont (D) - PoNyerne (D)
17/5-2015 14:15Ostenfeld - Rebæk Søpark
17/5-2015 16:00POP - Hjortespring
17/5-2015 18:15RHK (D) - Otto Mønsted (D)
17/5-2015 19:30Egmont (D) - DGK (D)
18/5-2015 17:15DGK - Studentergaarden
23/5-2015 16:00Kagså FC - POP
24/5-2015 17:00Nordisk (D) - PoNyerne (D)
24/5-2015 18:15RHK - Tietgen
24/5-2015 20:00Nordisk - Rebæk Søpark
31/5-2015 14:00Kagså FC - DGK
31/5-2015 16:30Løvinderne (D) - Otto Mønsted (D)
5/6-2015 17:00Hjortespring - Nybrogaard
7/6-2015 14:15Bergsøe - POP
7/6-2015 17:00RHK - Egmont
7/6-2015 18:45Egmont (D) - Tietgen (D)
12/6-2015 18:00Hjortespring - Kagså FC
14/6-2015 12:30William Demant - Nordisk
14/6-2015 14:15Bergsøe - Studentergaarden
18/6-2015 21:00RHK - Ostenfeld
22/6-2015 17:50Sølund (D) - DGK (D)
4/9-2015 18:25Hjortespring - Morbærhaven
6/9-2015 12:30William Demant - RHK
6/9-2015 14:15Ostenfeld - Egmont
6/9-2015 16:00Bergsøe - DGK
6/9-2015 17:45Kampsax (D) - Egmont (D)
6/9-2015 19:30RHK (D) - Løvinderne (D)
11/9-2015 18:00Hjortespring - Studentergaarden
13/9-2015 13:00Kampsax (D) - Tietgen (D)
13/9-2015 14:15Ostenfeld - Nordisk
13/9-2015 16:00Bergsøe - Kagså FC
13/9-2015 18:00William Demant - Otto Mønsted
20/9-2015 15:30Otto Mønsted - Tietgen
20/9-2015 17:15Otto Mønsted (D) - Nordisk (D)
20/9-2015 18:45RHK (D) - Grønjord (D)
21/9-2015 17:50DGK - Hjortespring
25/9-2015 17:40Hjortespring - POP
27/9-2015 14:00William Demant - Tietgen
29/9-2015 21:00Nordisk - Ostenfeld
4/10-2015 14:15Ostenfeld - William Demant
4/10-2015 16:30Egmont - Nordisk
4/10-2015 18:15DGK - Kagså FC
19/10-2015 20:55RHK (D) - Sølund (D)
25/10-2015 14:00Kagså FC - Studentergaarden
25/10-2015 18:15Egmont (D) - Kampsax (D)
1/11-2015 14:00Kagså FC - Hjortespring
1/11-2015 16:30Nordisk - William Demant
1/11-2015 18:15Egmont - Tietgen
8/11-2015 16:00Kagså FC - Ostenfeld
15/11-2015 17:15Grønjord (D) - RHK (D)
15/11-2015 18:30Ostenfeld - Tietgen
22/11-2015 16:05Sølund (D) - Nordisk (D)
27/3-2016 13:00Studentergaarden - Egmont
10/4-2016 16:30Studentergaarden - Nybrogaard
10/4-2016 18:15Ostenfeld - POP
17/4-2016 15:30Nordisk - Ostenfeld
24/4-2016 16:30Egmont - Ostenfeld
24/4-2016 18:15Løvinderne (D) - RHK (D)
24/4-2016 19:30Sølund (D) - Grønjord (D)
30/4-2016 17:30POP - Bergsøe
1/5-2016 14:00Ostenfeld - DGK
5/5-2016 17:45DGK (D) - Nordisk (D)
8/5-2016 14:45Ostenfeld - Morbærhaven
8/5-2016 16:30Bergsøe - Egmont
15/5-2016 14:00Otto Mønsted - Hjortespring
15/5-2016 16:00Egmont - Morbærhaven
15/5-2016 17:40Studentergaarden - Nybrogaard
22/5-2016 14:15Ostenfeld - Bergsøe
22/5-2016 16:30Nordisk - Otto Mønsted
22/5-2016 18:15RHK (D) - Otto Mønsted (D)
22/5-2016 19:30Nordisk (D) - DGK (D)
24/5-2016 17:15DGK - Studentergaarden
29/5-2016 14:15Bergsøe - Tietgen
29/5-2016 16:30Studentergaarden - Hjortespring
31/5-2016 17:30Egmont (D) - DGK (D)
1/6-2016 18:00POP - DGK
5/6-2016 15:00PoNyerne (D) - DGK (D)
5/6-2016 16:45Studentergaarden - Nybrogaard
5/6-2016 18:45RHK (D) - Sølund (D)
5/6-2016 20:00Egmont (D) - Løvinderne (D)
10/6-2016 18:00Hjortespring - POP
12/6-2016 16:45Bergsøe - Morbærhaven
16/6-2016 19:00Grønjord (D) - PoNyerne (D)
19/6-2016 14:15Ostenfeld - POP
19/6-2016 18:15RHK (D) - Sølund (D)
22/6-2016 18:00POP - Studentergaarden
1/9-2016 17:45Grønjord (D) - DGK (D)
4/9-2016 15:30PoNyerne (D) - Tietgen (D)
4/9-2016 20:00Sølund (D) - RHK (D)
6/9-2016 17:20DGK - Hjortespring
7/9-2016 18:00Nybrogaard - POP
9/9-2016 18:00Hjortespring - Studentergaarden
11/9-2016 16:00Otto Mønsted - POP
12/9-2016 17:50DGK (D) - PoNyerne (D)
16/9-2016 17:50Hjortespring - Nybrogaard
18/9-2016 14:45PoNyerne (D) - Nordisk (D)
18/9-2016 15:30Otto Mønsted - Tietgen
22/9-2016 18:00PoNyerne (D) - DGK (D)
23/9-2016 17:40Hjortespring - POP
25/9-2016 17:00Studentergaarden - DGK
25/9-2016 18:45RHK (D) - Egmont (D)
27/9-2016 17:45DGK (D) - PoNyerne (D)
2/10-2016 17:00Egmont - Nordisk
2/10-2016 18:45Sølund (D) - Egmont (D)
6/10-2016 17:35DGK (D) - Tietgen (D)
30/10-2016 15:30Otto Mønsted - Ostenfeld
30/10-2016 18:30RHK (D) - Tietgen (D)
6/11-2016 15:00Egmont - Tietgen
6/11-2016 17:00Hjortespring - DGK
23/4-2017 17:15Nordisk - Ostenfeld
30/4-2017 15:30Egmont - Ostenfeld
30/4-2017 17:15Nordisk - Nybrogaard
7/5-2017 16:00Morbærhaven - Hjortespring
14/5-2017 15:00PoNyerne (D) - Nordisk (D)
14/5-2017 18:30DGK (D) - Tietgen II (D)
21/5-2017 17:15DGK - RHK
28/5-2017 16:00Nybrogaard - Tietgen
28/5-2017 18:15Nordisk (D) - Otto Mønsted (D)
4/6-2017 15:30Studentergaarden - Nordisk
4/6-2017 17:15Løvinderne (D) - Tietgen (D)
4/6-2017 18:30DGK (D) - PoNyerne (D)
11/6-2017 14:00Tietgen - Nordisk
11/6-2017 17:00Tietgen II (D) - Otto Mønsted (D)
11/6-2017 18:30DGK (D) - Grønjord (D)
14/6-2017 18:00Nybrogaard - Egmont
18/6-2017 15:30Nordisk - Tietgen
3/9-2017 17:00Nordisk (D) - Otto Mønsted (D)
7/9-2017 17:40Tietgen (D) - Løvinderne (D)
7/9-2017 18:50Otto Mønsted (D) - RHK (D)
9/9-2017 13:00PoNyerne (D) - Otto Mønsted (D)
10/9-2017 14:45Tietgen (D) - Egmont (D)
10/9-2017 16:45Egmont - Tietgen
10/9-2017 18:30RHK (D) - Løvinderne (D)
15/9-2017 18:00Hjortespring - RHK
17/9-2017 14:45PoNyerne (D) - DGK (D)
17/9-2017 16:00Nybrogaard - Nordisk
24/9-2017 15:15Løvinderne (D) - Grønjord (D)
24/9-2017 16:25Egmont (D) - Tietgen (D)
24/9-2017 17:00Studentergaarden - Ostenfeld
30/9-2017 17:40Egmont - Tietgen
1/10-2017 14:00Nybrogaard - Ostenfeld
1/10-2017 17:00Studentergaarden - Egmont
8/10-2017 14:00Tietgen - Nybrogaard
8/10-2017 16:15Egmont - Nordisk
15/10-2017 15:00Tietgen - Otto Mønsted
8/11-2017 18:45Grønjord (D) - RHK (D)
16/9-2018 16:50RHK - DGK
16/9-2018 18:30RHK (D) - Grønjord (D)
20/9-2018 18:00Grønjord (D) - Egmont (D)
23/9-2018 17:00Studentergaarden - Otto Mønsted
30/9-2018 14:00Tietgen - Egmont
30/9-2018 15:45Tietgen (D) - RHK (D)
30/9-2018 17:00Grønjord (D) - Egmont (D)
4/10-2018 17:40Egmont (D) - RHK (D)
7/10-2018 17:00Studentergaarden - Tietgen
7/10-2018 18:45RHK (D) - Grønjord (D)
28/10-2018 15:15Egmont - Hjortespring
3/11-2018 16:00Egmont - Tietgen
4/11-2018 15:30Otto Mønsted - DGK
Carlsberg Sport logo